Predictions for tomorrow’s matches

Premier League
Brentford Brentford
16:00
Chelsea Chelsea
Everton Everton
16:00
West Ham United West Ham United
Fulham Fulham
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
Newcastle United Newcastle United
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
16:00
Liverpool Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Luton Town Luton Town
18:30
Aston Villa Aston Villa
La Liga
Sevilla Sevilla
14:00
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
16:15
Cadiz Cadiz
Getafe Getafe
18:30
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Valencia Valencia
21:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Bundesliga
Union Berlin Union Berlin
15:30
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Mainz Mainz
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
Bochum Bochum
15:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Heidenheim Heidenheim
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Darmstadt Darmstadt
15:30
Augsburg Augsburg
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
18:30
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Ligue 1
Reims Reims
17:00
Lille Lille
Clermont Clermont
21:00
Marseille Marseille
Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18:45
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse Vitesse
20:00
Twente Twente
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
21:00
AZ AZ
Championship
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
13:30
Leeds United Leeds United
Bristol City Bristol City
13:30
Cardiff City Cardiff City
Birmingham City Birmingham City
16:00
Southampton Southampton
Leicester City Leicester City
16:00
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
Millwall Millwall
16:00
Watford Watford
Norwich City Norwich City
16:00
Sunderland Sunderland
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Preston North End Preston North End
16:00
Hull City Hull City
Rotherham United Rotherham United
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City Stoke City
16:00
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Swansea City Swansea City
16:00
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
League One
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Cambridge United Cambridge United
Carlisle United Carlisle United
16:00
Reading Reading
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
16:00
Burton Albion Burton Albion
Derby County Derby County
16:00
Port Vale Port Vale
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
16:00
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
16:00
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Lincoln City Lincoln City
16:00
Stevenage Stevenage
Northampton Town Northampton Town
16:00
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Peterborough United Peterborough United
16:00
Exeter City Exeter City
Portsmouth Portsmouth
16:00
Oxford United Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Blackpool Blackpool
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Barnsley Barnsley
Brazil A Series
Udinese Udinese
15:00
Salernitana Salernitana
none
Monza Monza
18:00
Roma Roma
none
Torino Torino
20:45
Fiorentina Fiorentina
none

Predictions for the most important football matches tomorrow.