Results from yesterday’s matches

Premier League
Chelsea Chelsea
12:30 7 - 0
Norwich City Norwich City
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
15:00 1 - 1
Newcastle United Newcastle United
Everton Everton
15:00 2 - 5
Watford Watford
Leeds United Leeds United
15:00 1 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
Southampton Southampton
15:00 2 - 2
Burnley Burnley
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
17:30 1 - 4
Manchester City Manchester City
La Liga
Valencia Valencia
13:00 2 - 2
Mallorca Mallorca
Cadiz Cadiz
15:15 0 - 2
Alaves Alaves
Elche Elche
17:30 2 - 2
Espanyol Espanyol
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
20:00 2 - 1
Villarreal Villarreal
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
14:30 4 - 0
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
14:30 4 - 1
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
none
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
14:30 0 - 2
Freiburg Freiburg
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14:30 1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
17:30 1 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
Serie A
Salernitana Salernitana
14:00 2 - 4
Empoli Empoli
none
Sassuolo Sassuolo
17:00 3 - 1
Venezia Venezia
none
Bologna Bologna
19:45 2 - 4
AC Milan AC Milan
none
Santos Santos
21:00
América Mineiro América Mineiro
none
Juventude Juventude
21:00
Ceará Ceará
none
Fluminense Fluminense
23:00
Flamengo Flamengo
none
Fortaleza Fortaleza
23:15
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense
none
Ligue 1
Nantes Nantes
16:00 2 - 1
Clermont Clermont
Lille Lille
20:00 1 - 1
Brest Brest
Eredivisie
Utrecht Utrecht
17:45 2 - 1
Heerenveen Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:00 1 - 0
Heracles Heracles
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
20:00 1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Championship
Cardiff City Cardiff City
12:30
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City Birmingham City
15:00
Swansea City Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Reading Reading
Blackpool Blackpool
15:00
Preston North End Preston North End
Coventry City Coventry City
15:00
Derby County Derby County
Luton Town Luton Town
15:00
Hull City Hull City
Millwall Millwall
15:00
Stoke City Stoke City
Peterborough United Peterborough United
15:00
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Bristol City Bristol City
League One
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
15:00
Portsmouth Portsmouth
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Gillingham Gillingham
Burton Albion Burton Albion
15:00
Oxford United Oxford United
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
15:00
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Rotherham United Rotherham United
Morecambe Morecambe
15:00
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Lincoln City Lincoln City
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Cambridge United Cambridge United
Sunderland Sunderland
15:00
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra