UEFA Nations League predictions

Wednesday, 18 November
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45 0 - 2
Italy Italy
Poland Poland
20:45 1 - 2
Netherlands Netherlands
Belgium Belgium
20:45 4 - 2
Denmark Denmark
England England
20:45 4 - 0
Iceland Iceland
Austria Austria
20:45 1 - 1
Norway Norway
none
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
20:45 1 - 1
Romania Romania
Czech Republic Czech Republic
20:45 2 - 0
Slovakia Slovakia
Israel Israel
20:45 1 - 0
Scotland Scotland
Hungary Hungary
20:45 2 - 0
Turkey Turkey
Serbia Serbia
20:45 5 - 0
Russia Russia
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
20:45 0 - 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Wales Wales
20:45 3 - 1
Finland Finland
Greece Greece
20:45 0 - 0
Slovenia Slovenia
Kosovo Kosovo
20:45 1 - 0
Moldova Moldova
Armenia Armenia
18:00 1 - 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia
Georgia Georgia
18:00 0 - 0
Estonia Estonia
Albania Albania
16:00 3 - 2
Belarus Belarus
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
16:00 1 - 2
Lithuania Lithuania
Tuesday, 17 November
Croatia Croatia
20:45 2 - 3
Portugal Portugal
France France
20:45 4 - 2
Sweden Sweden
Spain Spain
20:45 6 - 0
Germany Germany
Switzerland Switzerland
20:45
Ukraine Ukraine
Luxembourg Luxembourg
20:45 0 - 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Montenegro Montenegro
20:45 4 - 0
Cyprus Cyprus
Andorra Andorra
20:45 0 - 5
Latvia Latvia
Malta Malta
20:45 1 - 1
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Gibraltar Gibraltar
20:45 1 - 1
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Sunday, 15 November
Italy Italy
20:45 2 - 0
Poland Poland
Belgium Belgium
20:45 2 - 0
England England
Denmark Denmark
20:45 2 - 1
Iceland Iceland
Romania Romania
20:45
Norway Norway
Austria Austria
20:45 2 - 1
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Czech Republic Czech Republic
20:45 1 - 0
Israel Israel
Hungary Hungary
20:45 1 - 1
Serbia Serbia
Moldova Moldova
20:45 0 - 2
Greece Greece
Slovenia Slovenia
20:45 2 - 1
Kosovo Kosovo
Netherlands Netherlands
18:00 3 - 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Turkey Turkey
18:00 3 - 2
Russia Russia
Bulgaria Bulgaria
18:00 1 - 2
Finland Finland
Wales Wales
18:00 1 - 0
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
Georgia Georgia
18:00 1 - 2
Armenia Armenia
Belarus Belarus
18:00 2 - 0
Lithuania Lithuania
Albania Albania
18:00 3 - 1
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Slovakia Slovakia
15:00 1 - 0
Scotland Scotland
North Macedonia North Macedonia
15:00 2 - 1
Estonia Estonia
Saturday, 14 November
Portugal Portugal
20:45 0 - 1
France France
Sweden Sweden
20:45 2 - 1
Croatia Croatia
Germany Germany
20:45 3 - 1
Ukraine Ukraine
Switzerland Switzerland
20:45 1 - 1
Spain Spain
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
18:00 0 - 0
Montenegro Montenegro
Cyprus Cyprus
18:00 2 - 1
Luxembourg Luxembourg
Latvia Latvia
18:00 1 - 1
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Malta Malta
15:00 3 - 1
Andorra Andorra
San Marino San Marino
15:00 0 - 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar

UEFA Nations League predictions