League One predictions

Sunday, 29 January
Barnsley Barnsley
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
none
Saturday, 28 January
Burton Albion Burton Albion
16:00 2 - 0
Oxford United Oxford United
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
16:00 0 - 0
Port Vale Port Vale
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
16:00
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
Lincoln City Lincoln City
16:00 0 - 0
Cambridge United Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
16:00 0 - 2
Exeter City Exeter City
Morecambe Morecambe
16:00 5 - 1
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United Peterborough United
16:00 2 - 1
Portsmouth Portsmouth
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Derby County Derby County
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
16:00 2 - 1
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
13:30 1 - 2
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Tuesday, 24 January
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
20:45
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
20:45 1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Burton Albion Burton Albion
20:45
Peterborough United Peterborough United
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Exeter City Exeter City
20:45
Barnsley Barnsley
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
20:45 0 - 2
Portsmouth Portsmouth
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
20:45 4 - 0
Morecambe Morecambe
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
20:45 0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
Port Vale Port Vale
20:45 1 - 2
Derby County Derby County
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
20:45 2 - 0
Oxford United Oxford United
Saturday, 21 January
Barnsley Barnsley
16:00 3 - 1
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
Derby County Derby County
16:00 2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
16:00 1 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
Lincoln City Lincoln City
16:00
Burton Albion Burton Albion
Morecambe Morecambe
16:00
Port Vale Port Vale
Oxford United Oxford United
16:00 2 - 1
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Peterborough United Peterborough United
16:00
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
16:00 4 - 2
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Portsmouth Portsmouth
16:00 2 - 0
Exeter City Exeter City
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
16:00 1 - 0
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
16:00 5 - 1
Cambridge United Cambridge United

League One predictions