League One predictions

Saturday, 24 September
Barnsley Barnsley
15:00
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
15:00
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
Derby County Derby County
15:00
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Lincoln City Lincoln City
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe Morecambe
15:00
Cambridge United Cambridge United
Oxford United Oxford United
15:00
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
none
Peterborough United Peterborough United
15:00
Port Vale Port Vale
Portsmouth Portsmouth
15:00
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Burton Albion Burton Albion
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
12:30 0 - 4
Exeter City Exeter City
Saturday, 17 September
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
15:00 1 - 0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
15:00 1 - 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
15:00 3 - 6
Lincoln City Lincoln City
Cambridge United Cambridge United
15:00 0 - 3
Barnsley Barnsley
Derby County Derby County
15:00 2 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
Exeter City Exeter City
15:00 0 - 2
Burton Albion Burton Albion
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
15:00 1 - 1
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
15:00 1 - 2
Morecambe Morecambe
Oxford United Oxford United
15:00 1 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale Port Vale
15:00 2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth Portsmouth
15:00 2 - 2
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
15:00 2 - 2
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Tuesday, 13 September
Barnsley Barnsley
19:45 1 - 1
Port Vale Port Vale
Burton Albion Burton Albion
19:45 0 - 2
Portsmouth Portsmouth
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
19:45 1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
19:45 2 - 1
Cambridge United Cambridge United
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
19:45 2 - 0
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Lincoln City Lincoln City
19:45 2 - 0
Derby County Derby County
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
19:45 0 - 2
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Morecambe Morecambe
19:45 0 - 3
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Peterborough United Peterborough United
19:45 0 - 1
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
19:45 1 - 0
Oxford United Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
19:45 3 - 2
Exeter City Exeter City
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
19:45 1 - 0
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
Saturday, 10 September
Barnsley Barnsley
15:00
Portsmouth Portsmouth
Burton Albion Burton Albion
15:00
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
15:00
Exeter City Exeter City
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
15:00
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
15:00
Cambridge United Cambridge United
Lincoln City Lincoln City
15:00
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Morecambe Morecambe
15:00
Derby County Derby County
Peterborough United Peterborough United
15:00
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Oxford United Oxford United
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Port Vale Port Vale

League One predictions