Europa League predictions

Thursday, 15 September
Arsenal Arsenal
20:00
PSV PSV
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
20:00 2 - 1
Zürich Zürich
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
20:00 0 - 1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Rennes Rennes
20:00 2 - 2
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Real Betis Real Betis
20:00 3 - 2
Ludogorets Ludogorets
Roma Roma
20:00 3 - 0
HJK HJK
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
20:00 3 - 2
Malmö Malmö
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
20:00 1 - 0
Union Berlin Union Berlin
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
17:45 2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Sheriff Sheriff
17:45 0 - 2
Manchester United Manchester United
Midtjylland Midtjylland
17:45 5 - 1
Lazio Lazio
Feyenoord Feyenoord
17:45 6 - 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Olympiakos Olympiakos
17:45 0 - 3
Freiburg Freiburg
Qarabag Qarabag
17:45 3 - 0
Nantes Nantes
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
17:45 2 - 1
Red Star Belgrade Red Star Belgrade
Monaco Monaco
17:45 0 - 1
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
Thursday, 8 September
Manchester United Manchester United
20:00 0 - 1
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
20:00 0 - 3
Sheriff Sheriff
Lazio Lazio
20:00 4 - 2
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
20:00 1 - 0
Midtjylland Midtjylland
Freiburg Freiburg
20:00 2 - 1
Qarabag Qarabag
Nantes Nantes
20:00 2 - 1
Olympiakos Olympiakos
Red Star Belgrade Red Star Belgrade
20:00 0 - 1
Monaco Monaco
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
20:00 3 - 2
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Zürich Zürich
17:45 1 - 2
Arsenal Arsenal
PSV PSV
17:45 1 - 1
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
17:45 1 - 2
Rennes Rennes
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
17:45 2 - 1
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Ludogorets Ludogorets
17:45 2 - 1
Roma Roma
HJK HJK
17:45 0 - 2
Real Betis Real Betis
Malmö Malmö
17:45 0 - 2
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Union Berlin Union Berlin
17:45 0 - 1
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
Thursday, 25 August
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
20:00 1 - 0
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
none
Olympiakos Olympiakos
20:00 1 - 1
Apollon Apollon
none
Hearts Hearts
20:00 0 - 1
Zürich Zürich
none
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
18:00 2 - 0
Gent Gent
none
Sheriff Sheriff
18:00 0 - 0
Pyunik Pyunik
none
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
18:00 4 - 1
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
none
Sivasspor Sivasspor
18:00 0 - 2
Malmö Malmö
none
Silkeborg Silkeborg
17:30 1 - 1
HJK HJK
none
Zalgiris Zalgiris
17:00 3 - 2
Ludogorets Ludogorets
none
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
17:00 3 - 0
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
none
Thursday, 18 August
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
20:00 0 - 2
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
none
Gent Gent
19:30 0 - 2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
none
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
19:00 1 - 2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
none
Ludogorets Ludogorets
18:45 1 - 0
Zalgiris Zalgiris
none
Pyunik Pyunik
18:00 0 - 0
Sheriff Sheriff
none
Malmö Malmö
18:00 3 - 1
Sivasspor Sivasspor
none
Apollon Apollon
18:00 1 - 1
Olympiakos Olympiakos
none
Zürich Zürich
18:00 2 - 1
Hearts Hearts
none
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
17:30 4 - 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
none
HJK HJK
17:00 1 - 0
Silkeborg Silkeborg
none

Europa League predictions