Europa League predictions

Thursday, 5 November
Young Boys Young Boys
21:00 3 - 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Arsenal Arsenal
21:00 4 - 1
Molde Molde
Leicester City Leicester City
21:00 4 - 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Zorya Zorya
21:00 1 - 4
AEK Athens AEK Athens
Celtic Celtic
21:00 1 - 4
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Milan Milan
21:00 0 - 3
Lille Lille
Villarreal Villarreal
21:00 4 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Antwerp Antwerp
21:00 0 - 1
LASK LASK
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
21:00 1 - 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Feyenoord Feyenoord
21:00 3 - 1
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
21:00 2 - 1
Gent Gent
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
21:00 5 - 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Roma Roma
18:55 5 - 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
18:55 4 - 3
Dundalk Dundalk
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
18:55 3 - 2
Nice Nice
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
18:55 2 - 4
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica Benfica
18:55 3 - 3
Rangers Rangers
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
18:55 3 - 1
Standard Liège Standard Liège
PAOK PAOK
18:55 4 - 1
PSV PSV
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
18:55 0 - 2
Granada Granada
Rijeka Rijeka
18:55 1 - 2
Napoli Napoli
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18:55 1 - 0
AZ AZ
Sivasspor Sivasspor
18:55 2 - 0
Qarabag Qarabag
Ludogorets Ludogorets
18:55 1 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Thursday, 29 October
Roma Roma
21:00 0 - 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
21:00 1 - 1
Young Boys Young Boys
Arsenal Arsenal
21:00 3 - 0
Dundalk Dundalk
Molde Molde
21:00 1 - 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
21:00 1 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Nice Nice
21:00 1 - 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Benfica Benfica
21:00 3 - 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège
Rangers Rangers
21:00 1 - 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Granada Granada
21:00 0 - 0
PAOK PAOK
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
21:00 1 - 2
PSV PSV
AZ AZ
21:00 4 - 1
Rijeka Rijeka
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21:00 0 - 1
Napoli Napoli
AEK Athens AEK Athens
18:55 1 - 2
Leicester City Leicester City
Zorya Zorya
18:55 1 - 2
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Milan Milan
18:55 3 - 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Lille Lille
18:55 2 - 2
Celtic Celtic
Qarabag Qarabag
18:55 1 - 3
Villarreal Villarreal
Sivasspor Sivasspor
18:55 1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK LASK
18:55 4 - 3
Ludogorets Ludogorets
Antwerp Antwerp
18:55 1 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
18:55 0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Feyenoord Feyenoord
18:55 1 - 4
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
18:55 5 - 1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Gent Gent
18:55 1 - 4
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Thursday, 22 October
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
20:00 1 - 0
Gent Gent
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
20:00 2 - 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
20:00 1 - 1
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
20:00 0 - 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Ludogorets Ludogorets
20:00 1 - 2
Antwerp Antwerp
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
20:00 3 - 0
LASK LASK
Villarreal Villarreal
20:00 5 - 3
Sivasspor Sivasspor
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00 1 - 0
Qarabag Qarabag
Celtic Celtic
20:00 1 - 3
Milan Milan
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
20:00 1 - 4
Lille Lille
Leicester City Leicester City
20:00 3 - 0
Zorya Zorya
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
20:00 3 - 0
AEK Athens AEK Athens
Rijeka Rijeka
17:55 0 - 1
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Napoli Napoli
17:55 0 - 1
AZ AZ
Young Boys Young Boys
17:55 1 - 2
Roma Roma
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
17:55 0 - 2
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Dundalk Dundalk
17:55 1 - 2
Molde Molde
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
17:55 1 - 2
Arsenal Arsenal
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
17:55 6 - 2
Nice Nice
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
17:55 3 - 1
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Standard Liège Standard Liège
17:55 0 - 2
Rangers Rangers
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
17:55 2 - 4
Benfica Benfica
PSV PSV
17:55 1 - 2
Granada Granada
PAOK PAOK
17:55 1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Thursday, 1 October
Sporting CP Sporting CP
20:00 1 - 4
LASK LASK
none
Rio Ave Rio Ave
20:00 1 - 1
Milan Milan
none
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
20:00 7 - 2
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
none
AEK Athens AEK Athens
19:45 2 - 1
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
none
Rangers Rangers
19:45 2 - 1
Galatasaray Galatasaray
none
Young Boys Young Boys
19:30 3 - 0
Tirana Tirana
none
Basel Basel
19:30 1 - 3
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
none
Dundalk Dundalk
19:30 3 - 1
KÍ
none
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
19:00 0 - 2
Ludogorets Ludogorets
none
Sarajevo Sarajevo
19:00 0 - 1
Celtic Celtic
none
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
19:00 0 - 3
Qarabag Qarabag
none
Copenhagen Copenhagen
19:00 0 - 1
Rijeka Rijeka
none
Standard Liège Standard Liège
19:00 3 - 1
Fehérvár Fehérvár
none
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
18:30 1 - 0
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
none
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
18:00 3 - 1
Flora Flora
none
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
18:00 1 - 2
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
none
Rosenborg Rosenborg
18:00 0 - 2
PSV PSV
none
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
18:00 1 - 2
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
none
Malmö FF Malmö FF
18:00 1 - 3
Granada Granada
none
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
18:00 1 - 0
APOEL APOEL
none
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
16:30 3 - 1
KuPS KuPS
none

Europa League predictions